Muddy Roads Tees Trail Summer Series 2018

Pinchinthorpe 5k Trail 16-05-2018

PosNumNameTimeCatClub
1A2319Paul Wilson00:17:00M40Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers
2A2085Daniel Francis00:17:02MYRichmond Tri Club
3A2307Lee Kitching00:17:53M45Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers
4A2325Paul Elsley00:18:11MSUnattached
5A2330Andrew Love00:18:13MSBillingham Marsh House Harriers
6A2090Phil Jarvis00:18:21M45North York Moors AC
7A2163David Bentley00:18:26MSSedgefield Harriers
8A2214Paul Johnson00:18:44M45Stockton Striders AC
9A2149Aaron Keys00:18:48MSMiddlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers
10A2157Matthew Carling 00:18:58MSStockton Striders AC
11A2088Mark Jackson00:18:59MSMiddlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers
12A2278Steven Morrison00:19:10MSHartlepool Burn Road Harriers
13A2296Kay Neesam00:19:16F50New Marske Harriers
14A2332Nick Smith00:19:42M45North York Moors AC
15A2094Jonathon Archer00:19:43M40Stockton Striders AC
16A2305David Brown00:19:46M40Unattached
17A2195Joseph Reeve00:19:49MYRichmond & Zetland Harriers
18A2210Keith Bindoff00:19:54M40Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers
19A2032Dean Law00:19:56M40North York Moors AC
20A2023Finlay Pennington00:20:05MSStockton Striders AC
21A2072Erin Keeler-clarke00:20:09FYDurham City Harriers & AC
22A2020Kevin Wilkinson00:20:17M40Redcar Running Club
23A2290Kath Aspin00:20:20F50New Marske Harriers
24A2001Nathaniel Snell00:20:26M40Orchard Eagles Running Club
25A2040Simon Welch00:20:30M40New Marske Harriers
26A2309Mark Taylor00:20:39MSRedcar Running Club
27A2045Andrew Laverick00:20:40M40Stockton Striders AC
28A2159Ian Latimer00:20:51M55North York Moors AC
29A2076Ste Hedley00:21:05MSUnattached
30A2120Philip Teece00:21:17M55Darlington Harriers
31A2049Paul Havis00:21:19M50Unattached
32A2122Gabrielle Hall00:21:21FYMiddlesbrough AC
33A2051Raymond Carmichael00:21:25M45Sedgefield Harriers
34A2329Brian Bennett00:22:04MSUnattached
35A2175Lisa Darby00:22:06F45Sedgefield Harriers
36A2114Mark Behrens00:22:09M45North York Moors AC
37A2029Phillip Noble00:22:30MSNew Marske Harriers
38A2024Paul Noble00:22:41M55Redcar Running Club
39A2095David Robinson00:22:46M50North York Moors AC
40A2176Callum Darby00:22:50MYSedgefield Harriers
41A2276Neil Brooks00:22:54M40North York Moors AC
42A2310Kimberley Reeve00:22:57F45Richmond & Zetland Harriers
43A2187Matthew Bartholomew 00:23:00MSHartlepool Runfit
44A2311John Cornwell00:23:04M40North York Moors AC
45A2321Joe Broomfield00:23:05M45Redcar Running Club
46A2017Thomas Hearmon00:23:07MSSedgefield Harriers
47A2048Laura Havis00:23:09FSMiddlesbrough AC
48A2086Emily Francis00:23:12FYRichmond Tri Club
49A2315Alister Robson00:23:16M45Fetch Everyone
50A2208John Robinson00:23:22M40Unattached
51A2326Paul Munster00:23:29M60Redcar Running Club
52A2218Ray Foulkes00:23:46M50Redcar Running Club
53A2007Christopher Watson00:23:47MSRedcar Running Club
54A2322Mark Edwards00:23:56M60North York Moors AC
55A2156Rachael Hall00:23:57FSStockton Striders AC
56A2220Georgina McDonald00:24:05FSNorth York Moors AC
57A2295Russell Little00:24:14MSUnattached
58A2189Sean Fairbridge00:24:16MSUnattached
59A2096Christopher Wright00:24:23M55North York Moors AC
60A2328Joanne Page00:24:27FSUnattached
61A2297Carl Marchant00:24:34M55Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers
62A2282Zoe Warrington00:24:35FSUnattached
63A2146Antony Hamling00:25:03M40Stockton Striders AC
64A2219Josie Lefevre00:25:17F35North York Moors AC
65A2314Sara Himsworth00:25:18F35Unattached
66A2116Kerry Welch00:25:23F35New Marske Harriers
67A2248Louise Ellison00:25:31F40Redcar Running Club
68A2337Robert Hampshire00:25:34M50Unattached
69A2009Clare Agar00:25:40F35Redcar Running Club
70A2022Paul Haydon00:25:42M50Fell Runners Association
71A2037David Noble00:25:50M50Hartlepool Runfit
72A2011Russ Kelly00:25:57M45Redcar Running Club
73A2207Abbie Hull00:26:01F35Quakers Running Club
74A2015Christine Hearmon00:26:12F55Sedgefield Harriers
75A2265Emma Beaumont00:26:39F45New Marske Harriers
76A2317Donna Blackwell00:26:39F35New Marske Harriers
77A2194Shelley Woodward 00:26:52F35Hartlepool Tri
78A2331Helen Whitney00:27:00F45Unattached
79A2039Richard Allen00:27:16M40Unattached
80A2327Tim Brown00:27:17M50Unattached
81A2294Ronnie Sherwood00:27:31M75New Marske Harriers
82A2077Tracey Underwood00:27:38F45Unattached
83A2304Angela Waugh00:27:41F35Unattached
84A2333Simon Walker00:27:44M45Unattached
85A2191Rebecca Kitson00:27:45MSUnattached
86A2298Sandra Jemson00:27:56F65Unattached
87A2275Daniel Burton00:28:10MSUnattached
88A2047Gillian Havis00:28:24F45Unattached
89A2287Elspeth Alexander00:28:28F45Redcar Running Club
90A2283Tracy Moor00:28:31F45Loftus & Whitby AC
91A2289Andrea Bulmer00:28:45F50Loftus & Whitby AC
92A2081Alex Smart00:28:46F40Unattached
93A2284Rozannah Halsall00:28:48F45Unattached
94A2010Ronni Kirkham00:28:50F50Redcar Running Club
95A2320Julie McGrath00:28:57F55Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers
96A2041Katarzyna Carter00:29:03FSUnattached
97A2101Mick Skirving00:29:09M45Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers
98A2288Jennifer Booth00:29:15F35Unattached
99A2167Lisa Rutter00:29:15F40Redcar Running Club
100A2084Martin Weatherill00:29:25M50Unattached
101A2046Stephen Maddison00:29:44M60Redcar Running Club
102A2185Liz Swainston00:29:55F55Swift Tees
103A2270Hels Blick00:29:56FSUnattached
104A2301Michelle Allan00:29:59F45SRDI
105A2012Stephanie Ward00:30:05F35Redcar Running Club
106A2127Laura Malkin00:30:07F35Unattached
107A2027Derek George00:30:15M50Unattached
108A2323Claire Spence00:30:16F35Redcar Running Club
109A2300Lorna Walker00:30:17FSUnattached
110A2141Jenna Pengilley00:30:52FSUnattached
111A2302Victoria Sturdy00:31:24F45Unattached
112A2335Danielle Munkley00:31:30F35Eaglescliffe Running Group
113A2334Helene Westerman00:31:31F40Eaglescliffe Running Group
114A2313Sophie Walton00:31:55F35Unattached
115A2165John Cimmerman00:32:14M65Unattached
116A2154Janice Buckworth00:32:15F55Unattached
117A2102Amanda Waller00:32:15F55New Marske Harriers
118A2021Angela Wood00:32:31F50Fell Runners Association
119A2203Fiona Snell00:32:35F40Unattached
120A2211Hilary Rodgerson00:32:43F50Unattached
121A2299Cheryl Collinson00:32:50M45SRDI
122A2099Helen Skinner00:33:09F40Hartlepool Runfit
123A2324Justine Smith00:33:50F40Redcar Running Club
124A2130Lyndsey Weldrake00:34:18F40Hartlepool Runfit
125A2073Joanne Richardson00:34:31F45Elvet Striders
126A2336Joanne Porter00:34:32F45Elvet Striders
127A2267Eve Doe00:34:34F55Aycliffe Running Club
128A2212Tony Gallilee00:34:58MSStockton Striders AC
129A2213Amy Gallilee00:34:59F50Stockton Striders AC
130A2071Deborah Hunter00:35:35F45New Marske Harriers
131A2258Vanessa Charlton00:36:50F45Unattached
132A2285Tracie Charlton00:36:51F45Unattached
133A2257Richard Hogan00:36:52M50Unattached
134A2273Jan Mcluckie00:37:00F60Aycliffe Running Club
135A2268Carol Stenger00:37:01F45Aycliffe Running Club
136A2222Tracey Wright00:37:04FSFairfield Harriers