Muddy Roads Tees Trail Summer Series 2019

Pinchinthorpe 5k 12-06-2019

PosNumNameTimeCatClub
1A5953Paul Brown 00:17:08M40New Marske Harriers
2A5899David Bentley00:17:48MSSedgefield Harriers
3A5309Samuel Garratt00:17:57MSNew Marske Harriers
4A5301Paul Elsley00:18:22M40Unattached
5A5308Harry Potter00:18:35MSNorth York Moors AC
6A5771Keith Bindoff00:18:42M40Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers
7A5757Caroline Lambert00:19:10FSRibble Valley Harriers
8A5591Jonathon Archer00:19:38M40Stockton Striders AC
9A5870Ste Brown00:19:47MSBillingham Marsh House Harriers
10A5811James Newton00:19:48MSRedcar Running Club
11A5701Ben Taylorson00:19:58MSRedcar Running Club
12A5697Harry Lyons00:20:08MYDarlington Harriers
13A5306Andrew Marshal00:20:11M50Loftus & Whitby AC
14A5729David Matthew00:20:15MSQuakers Running Club
15A5800Simon Welch00:20:16M40Redcar Running Club
16A5607Paul McDermott00:20:28M50Redcar Running Club
17A5709Chris Hullah00:20:33MSNew Marske Harriers
18A5598Calum Titley00:20:35MSUnattached
19A5557Mark Lowe00:20:36M50Lonely Goat Running Club
20A5708Mark Taylor00:20:40MSRedcar Running Club
21A5751Fraser Allan00:20:43MYBillingham Marsh House Harriers
22A5955Roger Davies00:20:48M55Fairfield Harriers
23A5302John Walpole00:20:50M40Redcar Running Club
24A5001Nathaniel Snell00:20:54M40Orchard Eagles Running Club
25A5926James Fleming00:21:03MSLonely Goat Running Club
26A5313Kimberley Skiba00:21:16FSNorth York Moors AC
27A5304Sturt Joyce00:21:24M50Aycliffe Running Club
28A5507Finlay Pennington00:21:25MSStockton Striders AC
29A5937Graham D Palmer00:21:27M55Loftus & Whitby AC
30A5696Graham Lyons 00:21:33M50Orchard Eagles Running Club
31A5863Mark Behrens00:21:40M45North York Moors AC
32A5705Simon Ward00:21:50MSUnattached
33A5662Raymond Carmichael 00:21:55M45Sedgefield Harriers
34A5818John Mcintyre00:22:01M50Unattached
35A5314Kirsty Struthers00:22:06FSNorth York Moors AC
36A5611Paul Havis00:22:11M50Unattached
37A5550Shaun Flewker-barker00:22:12MSRedcar Running Club
38A5644Kevin Wilkinson 00:22:18M40Redcar Running Club
39A5320Robert Arnold00:22:19M40Unattached
40A5874Darren Griffiths00:22:24M40Unattached
41A5609Laura Havis00:22:27FSMiddlesbrough AC
42A5626Helen Adamson00:22:33F40Billingham Marsh House Harriers
43A5882Andrew Duncan00:22:45MSUnattached
44A5528Brian Bennett00:22:49MSUnattached
45A5524Ste Hedley 00:23:13MSUnattached
46A5558Mark Geldart00:23:13M45Fell Runners Association
47A5836Martin Stokes00:23:14M60Unattached
48A5576Martyn Harrison00:23:26M45Unattached
49A5916Joshua Parker00:23:31MSUnattached
50A5706Luke Parnaby00:23:33M40New Marske Harriers
51A5303Ian Spellman00:23:36M50Redcar Running Club
52A5525Paul Leavy00:23:41MSUnattached
53A5789Andrew Robson00:23:44M50Unattached
54A5848Rob Ayton00:23:46M45Unattached
55A5520Paul Noble00:23:53M55Redcar Running Club
56A5318Andrew Tunnacliffe00:24:00MSUnattached
57A5805John Robinson00:24:15M40Unattached
58A5673Paul Stretton00:24:25M50Unattached
59A5636John O'boyle00:24:33M45North York Moors AC
60A5672Nathan O'boyle00:24:33MSUnattached
61A5798Ray Foulkes00:24:35M55Redcar Running Club
62A5918Andy Nuttall 00:24:36M50Darlington Harriers
63A5112Alister Robson00:24:37M45Fetch Everyone
64A5853Mark Edwards 00:24:41M60North York Moors AC
65A5529Joanne Scott00:24:55F50Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers
66A5765Daisy Johnson00:25:01FYBillingham Marsh House Harriers
67A5880Kenny Johnson00:25:02M45Billingham Marsh House Harriers
68A5786Sharon Gayter00:25:27F55North York Moors AC
69A5938Peter Camp00:25:30M65Unattached
70A5627Sarah Adamson00:25:40FYBillingham Marsh House Harriers
71A5716Chris Watson00:25:54MSRedcar Running Club
72A5615Christopher Wright00:25:56M60North York Moors AC
73A5504Paul Haydon00:25:58M50Fell Runners Association
74A5312Susan Milburn00:26:00F60Aycliffe Running Club
75A5688Robert Hampshire00:26:03M50Unattached
76A5115Keyleigh Hullah00:26:09FSUnattached
77A5835David Robinson00:26:10M50North York Moors AC
78A5910Lee Shephard00:26:17M50Redcar Running Club
79A5319Katie Abel00:26:22FSStockton Striders AC
80A5950Phil Rodgers00:26:24M40Unattached
81A5851James Heslop00:26:28MSVegan Runners
82A5876Karen Geldart00:26:30F50Fell Runners Association
83A5793Phil Baines00:26:38M40Stockton Striders AC
84A5519Antony Hamling 00:26:40M40Stockton Striders AC
85A5317Louise Ellison00:26:41F40Redcar Running Club
86A5577Isobel Harrison00:26:46FYBillingham Marsh House Harriers
87A5659Trish Kay00:26:52F55Aycliffe Running Club
88A5791Abbie Hull00:27:02F35Quakers Running Club
89A5837Kay Stokes00:27:05F60Stockton Striders AC
90A5778Beth Dang00:27:09FSUnattached
91A5858Ged Hall00:27:12M65Fairfield Harriers
92A5690Russ Kelly00:27:14M45Redcar Running Club
93A5799Hollie Welch00:27:19FYNew Marske Harriers
94A5117Clare Winspear00:27:21F55Unattached
95A5727Fiona Rowling00:27:23F55Swift Tees
96A5669Gary Mendum00:27:25MSUnattached
97A5859Peter Roxby00:27:37M45Lonely Goat Running Club
98A5307Joanne Marshal00:27:44F45Loftus & Whitby AC
99A5731Claire Murphy00:27:50F35Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers
100A5514Amanda Waller 00:27:51F55New Marske Harriers
101A5315Rob Smith00:27:55M40Unattached
102A5890Ben Snaith00:28:01MSUnattached
103A5648Philip Wallis00:28:11M55Unattached
104A5886Emma Beaumont00:28:19F45New Marske Harriers
105A5801Kerry Welch00:28:21F40Redcar Running Club
106A5935Bob Howe00:28:30M70North York Moors AC
107A5691Jeannie Wilde00:28:39F50Redcar Running Club
108A5670Ray Morley00:28:41M50Unattached
109A5116Debbie Zipfell00:28:46F45Unattached
110A5711Christopher Roe00:28:49M45Redcar Running Club
111A5952Ruby Cook00:28:56FSOther
112A5305Geraldine Crawford00:28:59F45North York Moors AC
113A5718Ronnie Sherwood 00:29:01M75New Marske Harriers
114A5756Susan Feechan00:29:04F45Unattached
115A5915Clare Parker00:29:06F40Unattached
116A5695Donna Blackwell00:29:29F35Redcar Running Club
117A5597Sarah Hoggarth00:29:38F50Orchard Eagles Running Club
118A5707Ronni Kirkham00:29:57F55Redcar Running Club
119A5522Doreen Morris 00:30:00F40Stockton Striders AC
120A5925Hannah Fleetwood00:30:09FSLonely Goat Running Club
121A5954Neil Proctor00:30:10M45Esk Valley Fell Club
122A5936Andrea Richards00:30:13F50Unattached
123A5581George Cawkwell00:30:15M70Crook AC
124A5779Rosalie Dang00:30:16FSUnattached
125A5842Rozannah Halsall00:30:39F45Loftus & Whitby AC
126A5533Martin Weatherill00:30:40M50Trail Running Association
127A5878Verena Edon00:30:46F40Unattached
128A5898Katarzyna Carter00:30:53FSNorth York Moors AC
129A5665Rebecca Kitson 00:30:54F35Unattached
130A5879Malcolm Hewitson00:30:56M60CLOK
131A5905Tracey Plaskitt00:31:10F45Quakers Running Club
132A5114Deborah Jefferies00:31:15F35Darlington Harriers
133A5539Jackie Bennett00:31:31F50Stockton Striders AC
134A5574Emma Foster00:31:37F35Redcar Running Club
135A5589Stephanie Ward00:31:58F35Redcar Running Club
136A5869Roger Brisley00:32:00M65Swaledale Runners
137A5951Sarah Langstaff00:32:19F35Unattached
138A5946Louise Summerson00:32:37FYOther
139A5933Kate Johnson00:32:38F45Whitby Running Club
140A5737Pauline Ranson00:32:53F55Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers
141A5845Sophie Lyth00:33:11FSUnattached
142A5578Sara Brown00:33:35F50Unattached
143A5610Gillian Havis00:33:37F50Unattached
144A5107Carolyn Armitage00:33:38F50Unattached
145A5809Gemma Walker00:33:42FSRedcar Running Club
146A5939Joanne Cotton00:33:49F35Stockton Striders AC
147A5584Kerry Jarvis00:33:58F45North York Moors AC
148A5854Claire Turner00:34:19F40Unattached
149A5311Helen Bainbridge00:34:20F40Ladies Who Run Middlesbrough
150A5600Ewan Saum00:34:21MSUnattached
151A5947Donald Abbott00:34:37M55Other
152A5559Kay Bell00:34:49F50Quakers Running Club
153A5909Shaun Davies00:34:54M45Lonely Goat Running Club
154A5944Jayne Turner00:35:22F40Whitby Running Club
155A5934Orinda Elliott 00:35:54F45Unattached
156A5943Ruth Price00:36:12F50Whitby Running Club
157A5693Owen Snell00:36:41MYUnattached
158A5111Kelly Collier00:37:45F35Unattached
159A5758Tammy Cook00:37:45F40Fetch Everyone
160A5623Ray Todd00:38:46M80Aycliffe Running Club
161A5502Angela Wood00:38:55F50Fell Runners Association