Muddy Roads Tees Trail Winter Series 2019-20

Holme House Prison 5k Trail 23-02-2020

PosNumNameTimeCatClub
1A1489John Surtees00:18:33MSAycliffe Running Club
2A1261Colin Taylor00:18:59M40Darlington Harriers
3A1208Ian Christon00:19:07MSRichmond & Zetland Harriers
4A1500Paul Dalton00:19:08M45Aycliffe Running Club
5A0521David Bentley00:19:14MSSedgefield Harriers
6A0127Adam Ord00:19:36MSDurham City Harriers & AC
7A0508Ben Hodgson00:19:54MSBillingham Marsh House Harriers
8A1279Thomas Day00:19:58MSStockton Striders AC
9A1204James Westwood00:20:50M40Unattached
10A1559Luke Ditchburn00:20:59M40Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers
11A1445Andy Talbot00:21:01M55Aycliffe Running Club
12A0129Stephen Brown00:21:10MSBillingham Marsh House Harriers
13A1546Steven Frankland00:21:15MSUnattached
14A1338Paul Johnson00:21:15M45Stockton Striders AC
15A1490Tracey Surtees00:21:17FSAycliffe Running Club
16A1571Declan Munnelly00:21:23M40Sedgefield Harriers
17A1560James Newton00:21:28MSRedcar Running Club
18A1001Nathaniel Snell00:21:33M40Orchard Eagles Running Club
19A1433Mark Lowe00:21:36M50Unattached
20A1066Adrian Bell00:21:59M50Run Nation
21A1268Lee Coe00:22:00M40Stockton Striders AC
22A1414Emily Palmer00:22:06FSStockton Striders AC
23A1443George McKay00:22:12M45Unattached
24A1446Gary Hall00:22:12MSCrook & District AC
25A0542Stephan Tomaszewski00:22:14M60Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers
26A1068Kris Allen 00:22:44M40Stockton Striders AC
27A1271Stephen King00:22:46M50Stockton Striders AC
28A1311Andrew Laverick 00:22:46M45Stockton Striders AC
29A1567Darren Fairclough00:22:48M45Crook & District AC
30A1544Roger Davies00:22:50M55Fairfield Harriers
31A1149Paul Havis00:22:57M50Unattached
32A1043Abby Barker00:23:08F35Stockton Striders AC
33A1497Richard Holland00:23:14M40Aycliffe Running Club
34A1540Chris Minto00:23:19M40Quakers Running Club
35A1545Robert Parker00:23:30M50Stockton Striders AC
36A1529Christian Oxley00:23:39M45Stockton Striders AC
37A0541Esther Harrison00:23:44FSThirsk & Sowerby Harriers
38A1164Patrick Kilcullen00:23:45MSUnattached
39A1444Adrian Saunders00:23:48MSThirsk & Sowerby Harriers
40A0552Chris Hounslow00:23:57M40Unattached
41A1108Rob Ayton00:24:03M45Unattached
42A1477Katie Dodds00:24:07FSAycliffe Running Club
43A1470Andy Butcher00:24:10M50Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers
44A0520Katie Abel00:24:13FSStockton Striders AC
45A1150Laura Havis00:24:19FSMiddlesbrough AC
46A1472John Burnside00:24:20M60Aycliffe Running Club
47A1507MARTYN Coy00:24:23M45Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers
48A1309Ben Robinson00:24:26M55Stockton Striders AC
49A1548John O'Boyle00:24:30M45North York Moors AC
50A1130Martyn Harrison00:24:31M45Unattached
51A1480Mark Geldart00:24:34M45Fell Runners Association
52A1440Sam Dixon00:24:41FSCrook AC
53A1509Tristan Keates00:24:42M45Stockton Striders AC
54A1016Paul Noble00:24:44M55Redcar Running Club
55A1508Philip Teece00:24:55M60Darlington Harriers
56A1520Beth Dang00:24:55FSStockton Striders AC
57A1010John Robinson 00:25:02M40Unattached
58A0516Andrew Robson00:25:05M50Unattached
59A1515Libby Hammond00:25:07FYDarlington Harriers
60A0100Unknown Runner00:25:12MSUnattached
61A1062Helen Adamson 00:25:14F40Billingham Marsh House Harriers
62A1217Janice Kelly 00:25:18F50Run Peterlee
63A1466Julie Nisbet00:25:20F35Aycliffe Running Club
64A1063Sarah Adamson 00:25:24FYBillingham Marsh House Harriers
65A1514Lee Hammond00:25:28M40Darlington Harriers
66A1476Shaun Dodds00:25:30M45Aycliffe Running Club
67A1383Richard Hockin00:25:31M65Elvet Striders
68A0519Antony Hamling00:25:35M40Stockton Striders AC
69A1454Kirsty Naylor00:25:42F35Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers
70A0543Kay Stokes00:25:47F60Stockton Striders AC
71A1531Glenn Pells00:25:50M40Unattached
72A1384Michaela Mcgregor00:25:53F35Darlington Harriers
73A1522John Corvesor00:25:56M50Stockton Striders AC
74A1549Joanne Love00:25:57FSBillingham Marsh House Harriers
75A0544Martin Stokes00:25:59M65Unattached
76A1572STUART BLACKETT00:26:08M40Sedgefield Harriers
77A0156Lucy Owens00:26:09F40Stockton Striders AC
78A1329Liz Simpson 00:26:16F35Stockton Striders AC
79A1185Salvadori Mcdonnell00:26:27M50Shildon Running & AC
80A0157David Tervit00:26:33M45Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers
81A1264Robert Hampshire 00:26:37M50Unattached
82A1541Duncan Fothergill00:26:41M45Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers
83A1415Tom Parker00:26:41MSUnattached
84A1030Lee Hamilton00:26:42M40Stockton Striders AC
85A1553Michael Kilding00:26:54M40Unattached
86A1101Justin Ditchburn00:27:02M45Unattached
87A1565Claire Connor00:27:02F40Unattached
88A1131Isobel Harrison00:27:05FYBillingham Marsh House Harriers
89A1528Tara Oxley00:27:07F40Stockton Striders AC
90A0538Roy Clark00:27:13M40Unattached
91A1516Geoff Bullock00:27:51M70Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers
92A0501Daisy Johnson00:27:52FYBillingham Marsh House Harriers
93A0502Keny Johnson00:27:53M45Billingham Marsh House Harriers
94A1422Andy Johnston 00:27:55M50Stockton Striders AC
95A1463Phil Morley00:27:56M50Stockton Striders AC
96A0100Unknown Runner00:27:56MSUnattached
97A1501John Joseph Richardson00:27:57MSAycliffe Running Club
98A1426Alistair Davy00:28:01M70Leeds City Athletic Club
99A0150Emma Fleming00:28:03F35Stockton Striders AC
100A1536Charlene Newman00:28:06F35Unattached
101A1098Michelle Ince00:28:11F45Stockton Striders AC
102A1318Karen Geldart 00:28:14F50Fell Runners Association
103A0540Rosie Gatenby00:28:21F35Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers
104A1275Mark Dickinson00:28:22M55Stockton Striders AC
105A1442Samantha Mckay00:28:27FSUnattached
106A1532Paul Newby00:28:34M45Unattached
107A0545Sarah Gill00:28:46F40Aycliffe Running Club
108A1459Michaela Kerr00:28:47FSAycliffe Running Club
109A1184Catherine Mcdonnell00:28:48F50Shildon Running & AC
110A1563Sharon Bridge00:28:48F50Crook AC
111A1424Rob Jayne 00:28:58MSAycliffe Running Club
112A1146Neil Whitehouse00:29:10M55Unattached
113A0100Unknown Runner00:29:25MSUnattached
114A0547Lee Musson00:29:27MSUnattached
115A1148Gillian Havis00:29:31F50Unattached
116A0131Jill Abel00:29:32F55Stockton Striders AC
117A1506Faith Coy00:29:33F45Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers
118A1498Gemma Holland00:29:44F35Aycliffe Running Club
119A0100Unknown Runner00:29:46MSUnattached
120A1458Kelly Dickinson00:29:48F35Aycliffe Running Club
121A1436Rose Mcewan00:29:56FSUnattached
122A1474Stephanie Colvin00:30:01FSAycliffe Running Club
123A0100Unknown Runner00:30:08MSUnattached
124A1569Corrina Hardcastle00:30:09F40Unattached
125A0100Unknown Runner00:30:10MSUnattached
126A0100Unknown Runner00:30:11MSUnattached
127A0143Kathryn Hogarth00:30:17F45Unattached
128A1165Deb Callaghan00:30:20F55Unattached
129A1513Kirsten Baines00:30:22F35Stockton Striders AC
130A1036Dave Hamer00:30:29M50Darlington Harriers
131A1037Chris Johnson 00:30:30M40Unattached
132A1543Scott Grainger00:30:31M50Unattached
133A1248Richard Jackson00:30:38M60Unattached
134A1435Colin Forth00:30:38M60Stockton Striders AC
135A1103Trish Kay00:30:43F55Aycliffe Running Club
136A1266Gavin Morley00:30:55MSStockton Striders AC
137A0546Sophie Owens00:30:57FSUnattached
138A1224George Cawkwell00:31:03M70Crook & District AC
139A1523Fran Corvesor00:31:05F50Stockton Striders AC
140A1469Alison Butcher00:31:13F50Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers
141A1243Rebecca Sproat00:31:39F40Unattached
142A0100Unknown Runner00:31:58MSUnattached
143A1550Julia Coleby00:32:00F35Stockton Striders AC
144A1277Claire Shipley00:32:07FSBillingham Marsh House Harriers
145A1174Jill Reed00:32:16F50Unattached
146A0159Craig Atkinson00:32:17MSUnattached
147A1460Louise Trever00:32:19F35Unattached
148A1492Lisa Tipton00:32:24F40Unattached
149A0514Victoria Christon00:32:29F45Richmond & Zetland Harriers
150A1486Nicola Ingman00:32:37F35Aycliffe Running Club
151A1441Amy Evans00:32:45FSUnattached
152A1428Lee Mapplebeck00:32:48M45Unattached
153A0102Ian Scott00:32:50M75Unattached
154A1478Natalie McCue00:32:51F40Unattached
155A1220Gail Robinson00:32:58F55Stockton Striders AC
156A1090Martin Weatherill00:33:05M50Trail Running Association
157A1027Sara Brown00:33:07F50Unattached
158A1175Tracey Pickering00:33:14F55Aycliffe Running Club
159A1429Helen Mapplebeck00:33:58F45Unattached
160A1465Pauline Forster-Fowler00:34:05F45Unattached
161A1504Chloe Turner00:34:11FSStockton Striders AC
162A1464Angela Hall00:34:13F45Unattached
163A0100Unknown Runner00:34:19MSUnattached
164A1471Sue France00:34:22F60Unattached
165A1081Doreen Morris00:34:28F40Stockton Striders AC
166A1281Pauline Ranson00:34:33F55Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers
167A0100Unknown Runner00:34:40MSUnattached
168A1082Ian Morris00:34:56M45Stockton Striders AC
169A1176Clifford Pickering00:34:58M60Aycliffe Running Club
170A1172Amanda Mcewan 00:35:00F50Unattached
171A1439Richard Hodgkiss00:35:08MSUnattached
172A1023Arthur Gregory00:35:10M65Unattached
173A1519Gemma Walker00:35:11FSRedcar Running Club
174A0513Fiona Shaw00:35:33F45Stockton Striders AC
175A1473Jane Burnside00:35:58F60Aycliffe Running Club
176A1534Sarah Jordens00:36:17FSUnattached
177A1051Kay Bell00:36:18F50Quakers Running Club
178A0100Unknown Runner00:36:37MSUnattached
179A1430Shaun Davies00:36:54M45Unattached
180A1547Karen Lavender00:36:55F50Unattached
181A1568Jenn Dawes00:37:14F35Unattached
182A1491Jayne Rudd00:37:16FSAycliffe Running Club
183A1438Shanna Dougal00:37:26FSUnattached
184A1437Lottie Middleton00:37:26FSUnattached
185A0539Fiona Snell00:37:32F40Unattached
186A1407Alison Kitson00:38:17F55Unattached
187A0535Alan Wikeley00:38:41M75Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers
188A1554Melanie preece00:39:03F50Stockton Striders AC
189A1290Jackie Bennett00:39:03F50Stockton Striders AC
190A1227Tracy Bradburn00:39:04FSStockton Striders AC
191A0548Kimberley Sands00:39:18F40Unattached
192A0100Unknown Runner00:39:18MSUnattached
193A1535Hannah Richardson00:39:28FSAycliffe Running Club
194A0155Margaret Wikeley00:39:30F70Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers
195A1487Marie Rudd00:39:55F35Aycliffe Running Club
196A1496Sandra Rudd00:39:56F55Aycliffe Running Club
197A1518Oliver Lewis00:40:12MSThirsk & Sowerby Harriers
198A1556Lynn Ailano00:40:25F45South Shields Harriers
199A1557Lisa Seales00:40:26F35South Shields AC
200A1421Elizabeth Myers00:40:31F55Stockton Striders AC
201A1493Liz Chard00:40:49F50Unattached
202A1456Lisa Weatherill00:41:04F50Trail Running Association
203A1457Dennis Thynne00:41:05M40Unattached
204A1366Steven King00:41:21M55New Marske Harriers
205A1495Eve Doe00:41:45F55Aycliffe Running Club
206A0100Unknown Runner00:41:48MSUnattached
207A1475Paula Crane00:41:51F50Trail Running Association
208A0503Ian Codling00:45:45M75Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers
209A1402Marian Codling00:46:06F75Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers
210A1524Laura Wood00:49:38F45Unattached
211A1570Clare Bringloe00:49:39F45Unattached
212A1026Karen Keen00:49:39F55Unattached
213A1564Elisabeth Lee00:49:53F50Unattached
214A1562Susan Oldfield00:49:53F50Unattached
215A1479Elaine McCue00:49:58F60Unattached
216A1521Anna Carruthers00:53:32F45Stockton Striders AC
217A1537Jennie Johnston00:53:33F45Stockton Striders AC
218A1527Yvonne Smith00:53:33F55Stockton Striders AC
219A0154Tracey Wright00:53:36F35Fetch Everyone